BBA · Basket Brothers AthleticsBBA
Plantilla Leones
← Equipos
Logo Leones

Plantilla · Temporada 2026

Leones

3G · 7P · Diff -3

PPJ

61.2

PC/J

61.5

RPJ

45.4

APJ

12.6

Plantilla

Roster

10 jugadores

#JugadorJJPPJRPJAPJSPJVAL/J
2Isaac UreñaIsaac Ureña1023.88.94.55.122.9
77Adrian MartinezAdrian Martinez1011.93.11.71.66.2
16Gavy MartinezGavy Martinez1011.09.02.81.710.4
99Silvio EstevezSilvio Estevez77.612.61.91.310.1
15Genesis OrtizGenesis Ortiz82.66.50.40.13.9
70Carlos LunaCarlos Luna102.32.10.21.10.1
42Abner GarciaAbner Garcia102.14.60.81.21.5
3Carlos UreñaCarlos Ureña101.40.80.60.0-1.0
30Johan GallardoJohan Gallardo80.93.10.10.90.6
5Alex SantanaAlex Santana80.80.50.40.1-1.7