BBA · Basket Brothers AthleticsBBA
Plantilla Lobos
← Equipos
Logo Lobos

Plantilla · Temporada 2026

Lobos

6G · 4P · Diff +38

PPJ

69.2

PC/J

65.4

RPJ

44.9

APJ

15.5

Plantilla

Roster

10 jugadores

#JugadorJJPPJRPJAPJSPJVAL/J
24Anthony TineoAnthony Tineo818.44.56.02.911.6
34Frank MercadoFrank Mercado1014.812.21.32.017.7
1Francis MuñozFrancis Muñoz1014.33.23.51.58.9
5Chaval JeudyChaval Jeudy1013.09.81.61.914.9
11Irving SantanaIrving Santana105.39.01.00.49.3
23Emil RodriguezEmil Rodriguez83.61.41.61.01.4
30Joan AbreuJoan Abreu92.80.91.10.20.0
21Guillermo MarcelinoGuillermo Marcelino51.65.40.21.24.6
0Oliver VenturaOliver Ventura90.81.60.20.2-1.3
22Odalis OteroOdalis Otero60.31.81.21.50.3