BBA · Basket Brothers AthleticsBBA
Plantilla Pitbulls
← Equipos
Logo Pitbulls

Plantilla · Temporada 2026

Pitbulls

6G · 4P · Diff +4

PPJ

64.5

PC/J

64.1

RPJ

40.9

APJ

13.8

Plantilla

Roster

10 jugadores

#JugadorJJPPJRPJAPJSPJVAL/J
6Maycol SanchezMaycol Sanchez1020.03.61.93.012.7
25Jahziel SantiagoJahziel Santiago916.94.34.01.712.7
10Ranses RodriguezRanses Rodriguez1012.314.21.72.022.2
8Yariel PeñaYariel Peña99.36.13.62.26.7
44Efrain Bautista103.47.80.51.17.5
2Dioscar ReyesDioscar Reyes92.23.21.20.62.0
1313Manny Montes92.11.61.40.3-0.2
72JosielJosiel100.90.50.10.0-1.0
9Jonas R.Jonas R.90.40.70.30.3-0.1
15Edward GuzmanEdward Guzman40.01.30.30.5-0.5