BBA · Basket Brothers AthleticsBBA
Plantilla Terminators
← Equipos
Logo Terminators

Plantilla · Temporada 2026

Terminators

6G · 4P · Diff +30

PPJ

61.8

PC/J

58.8

RPJ

40.2

APJ

15.1

Plantilla

Roster

10 jugadores

#JugadorJJPPJRPJAPJSPJVAL/J
23Sotniel RobertoSotniel Roberto720.314.64.61.929.0
6Samuel AlmanzarSamuel Almanzar919.87.23.61.821.7
24Dawin CastroDawin Castro109.99.41.62.213.2
33Jose VenturaJose Ventura105.11.50.70.61.7
47Jehoarit ReyesJehoarit Reyes94.91.90.60.20.2
14Derrick HarlinDerrick Harlin93.93.15.11.64.6
27Abel GuillenAbel Guillen102.51.10.30.42.0
20Gilberson PlacencioGilberson Placencio102.15.70.10.03.2
77Dariel MendozaDariel Mendoza101.70.50.50.70.0
7Junior GarciaJunior Garcia80.81.00.50.50.4