BBA · Basket Brothers AthleticsBBA
Plantilla Sharks
← Equipos
Logo Sharks

Plantilla · Temporada 2026

Sharks

4G · 6P · Diff -94

PPJ

56.4

PC/J

65.8

RPJ

42.1

APJ

10.9

Plantilla

Roster

10 jugadores

#JugadorJJPPJRPJAPJSPJVAL/J
7Enmanuel PaulinoEnmanuel Paulino919.815.22.70.626.1
8RubenRuben912.410.90.80.814.8
40Amauris BeardAmauris Beard1011.18.23.52.19.8
66Sealtiel Santiago78.14.43.01.74.4
11Bryan LizardoBryan Lizardo95.93.60.60.8-1.3
98Luis Cabra OrtizLuis Cabra Ortiz102.91.40.60.70.1
2525Reinardo Monero82.01.00.60.4-0.5
11Jerahmeel Morel41.01.30.00.0-0.7
2Yamaury PoloYamaury Polo70.61.60.71.1-1.9
2222Jose Angel40.00.80.30.8-2.2