BBA · Basket Brothers AthleticsBBA
Plantilla Titanes
← Equipos
Logo Titanes

Plantilla · Temporada 2026

Titanes

5G · 5P · Diff +25

PPJ

65.4

PC/J

62.9

RPJ

42.8

APJ

15.3

Plantilla

Roster

10 jugadores

#JugadorJJPPJRPJAPJSPJVAL/J
10Baruc SánchezBaruc Sánchez1018.44.01.81.913.8
11Elvis OzoriaElvis Ozoria1014.913.25.02.019.8
31Anderson LantiguaAnderson Lantigua910.86.34.23.013.7
12Omar MartinezOmar Martinez107.37.50.50.65.4
2Haniel MendozaHaniel Mendoza87.13.03.32.06.4
13Eduardo VilorioEduardo Vilorio73.41.10.30.4-0.1
35Juan Luis TineoJuan Luis Tineo93.46.70.90.96.6
7Jean Carlos CidJean Carlos Cid82.11.50.40.60.1
1ReinysReinys101.40.40.10.20.9
6Anderson MatosAnderson Matos90.91.80.20.1-0.6